Por que a gente diz: O meu coração..? O coração é nosso..?? Ou nós somos do coração..?? Se o coração fosse nosso, nós mandaríamos nele, simples assim. Ele é uma peça fundamental no nosso corpo, e em nossas vidas, sem ele não vivemos. Mas, coração sem dor, não é coração. Eu aposto que todos vocês que estão lendo esse texto, já sentiram ao menos uma fincada no coração, seja la pelo o que for, amor não correspondido, despedida, perda de um ente querido, essa é uma das verdadeiras caras do coração, a dor. 
Mas não é só de dor que vive um coração, é por lá que passam todas as suas alegrias também, ou seja, o coração é o centro de tudo, do AMOR ao ÓDIO, tudo passa por ele. Com isso eu chego a conclusão de que a gente é escravo do nosso coração. Nós simplesmente somos dependentes do nosso coração, sem ele não tem vida. Nós simplesmente dependemos da sua batida para sobreviver, uma coisa que parece tão simples, como um martelo batendo em um prego, ou como a batida do ponteiro de um relógio, de fato essa batida é uma coisa simples, mas para nós sem ela é FATAL.. O certo é que podemos viver, sem a batida do martelo, sem a batida do ponteiro, mas por mais sofrido, dolorido e calejado que seja, nunca poderemos viver sem a batida de um CORAÇÃO...

By: Juliano M. Rabelo

Beijoooos.!

114 comentários:

ah o coração, esse coração vagabundo, que insiste em me maltratar, em me fazer chorar, mais sei, que sem ele não viveria, que sem ele não existiria a vida, não só a vida fisica!
Adorei o texto.
Beeeeijos s2

É ele que sente os sentimentos mais lindos que a gente pode sentir!

Boa semana Ju e beijos.
(Bom que vc voltou)

o meu coração é verde /oi?!
e de fato ele também vem apanhando tanto, que nem sei mais como ele ainda consegue pulsar dentro de mim, tá parei com o drama ;x

beeijas meu bem ;*

Ai concordo... as vezes me sinto total escrava do meu coração e a razão lá no lixo... afff


bjo e boa semana!!!!!!!!!!

PS: namorado vai tocar na FNAC do barra shopping na 19/11 a partir das 19h30... tá convidado, bjo bjo

uauuuu....meu amigo poeta...adorei o texto. Vc tem toda razão. Já levei também várias fincadas no coração por despedidas, perda de pessoas queridas, amores não correspondidos, acho que isso faz parte da vida de todo mundo né?

tu acredita que eu passei um ano pra pra entender o trocadilho ? :# [/vergonhaporserburra , soaiosa

Beijos Ju :* ps: que intimidade, eu sou ridicula ¬

concordo ctg, eu tb já sofri mt por amor....o que dói muito, mas pronto a gente sempre vai bola para a frente...ehehehe



bonito post! ;)

Mas se for a batida de um outro coração junto do nosso é melhor ainda :)
Menino, eu também já sofri muito nesses ultimos meses, nem tudo são flores neh :/

beeijos!

OOO meu amigo...eu concordo com o que vc diz....controlar o coração é o mais dificil precisando de muita tarefa e batalha......

abraçaooo

A nossa mente é a grande culpada. Temos mania de enfeitar as coisas, tanto para torná-las grandiosas positivamente quando negativamente.
Depois... ah, depois sobra tudo pro coração.
Porque, veja bem, sempre queremos nos livrar da nossa culpa, não é? ;D

Gostei do texto!
Grande abraço, Juliano.

As batidas, o pulsar do meu coração, são todos por mim, pra que eu possa viver todos os dias o desafio de amar... belíssimo o seu post meu caro.

A gente precisa da batida do coração, mas na vida ele conta tanto quanto a razão.
Gostei muito do texto, me levou a uma reflexão.
Beijos.

Verdade, se pararmos pra pensar: É o coração quem dá as ordens..
hushuhauhsua...
BJu

O coração é a nossa existencia.

passeando pelos blogs
achei o seu. ^^

concordo plenamente com todo o seu texto.
o coração que manda na gente e não a gente nele :S

to seguindo
beijoos

"Bate, bate, bate coração,
Dentro desse velho peito
Você já está acustumado a ser maltratado
A não ter direito
Bate, bate, bate coração,
Não ligue deixe quem quiser falar
Porque o que se leva dessa vida coração
É o amor que a gente tem p´rá dar
Oi tum, tum, bate coração
Oi tum coração pode bater
Oi tum, tum, tum ,tum bate coração
Que eu morro de amor com muito prazer
As águas desaguam para o mar,
Meus olhos vivem cheios d´água
Chorando,molhando o meu rosto de tanto desgosto
Me causando mágoa
Mas meu coração só tem amor
E amor tivera mesmo p´ra valer
Por isso a gente pena,
Sofre e chora coração
E morre todo dia sem saber."

Bate Coração
Composição: Cecéu

Quem consegue entender ou mesmo direcionar as batidas de um coração?????


Bjos

Tem escrito bastante sobre ele, o amor, o coração..
É um tema tão bom pra discursar, escrever, impregnar..

Há quem diga: é só um órgão.
Mas é um órgão que mais parece dono de todo o resto.

Tenho uma dica pra você! =)
.. de leitura
volto aqui depois.. beijos!

ah, esses corações só sabem torturar mas ao mesmo tempo só fazem isso pra no mostrar que ainda estamos vivos *-*

Ju,

o coração é cheio de vontades e caprichos, mas ele tem que disputar espaço com a cabeça (emoção x razão).

Ela bem que tenta se impor, mas a gente acaba dando mais poderes para o coração, e é por isso que ele se acha o dono da bola, do apito e do campinho : sem ele, não tem jogo.

Beijos, moço.

ℓυηα

É seria otimo se pudessemos mandar em nosso coração, mas não podemos e como voce disse somos escrevos dele!
Mas concordo com a Erica Ferro, a nossa mente tem um pouco de culpa nisso também, pois eu confesso que fico imaginando coisas maravilhosas e depois não é nada do que imaginei, depois quem sofre tudo isso é o pobre coitado do meu coração.

Hey eu quero também aquele tag do team jacob *-*
Como faz? *---*

Beijos

É por isso que agente tem que cuida bem do nosso coraçãozim, mesmo que isso de um trabalho danado. As vezes damos um banho de emoções nele tadinho que ele ate bambeia. Mas ja percebeu? Nosso coração é ate fortao, sofre isso sofre aquilo mais ta la pronto pra dispara a qualquer hora seja la pelo que ou por quem for. É uma maravilha esse tal de coração hehe.



bjuuu
fica com DEUS =]

selo pra você no meu blog :*

ah... as batidas do coração. Já parou pra escutá-las quando está feliz? e triste? e apaixonado? É música. Não consigo viver sem música.

Lindo, jU.

nós somos do coração, sem dúvidas. adorei seu texto. seu blog é maravilhoso. :)

É vc tem razão. Ninguém pode viver sem as batidas de um coração e algumas dessas batidas doem. Eu não sei ao certo se o coração é meu ou se sou do meu coração, mas uma coisa é certa tenho coração. E já passei por muitas e muitas pancadas por causa dele... e valeu a pena sempre...
Vlw pela visita em meu blog gostei mesmo. Só não gostei do grêmio perder pro S. Paulo hehehe foi foda...
Abraço

Pelo menos o seu coração ainda está apanhando...Existem corações que nem batem nem apanham!
Para esse coração amargurado eu ofereço um grande abraço!
Pode pegar o abraço lá no blog,
beijoooos

" E o amor pergunta a amizade 'para que vc serve?' e a amizade responde 'pra limpar as lágrimas que vc deixou cair...'".

E vc esta lá, aparentemente amando...convencido que seu mundo se encheria de luz com apenas um sorriso dela. Então, no dia que se segue, ela não olha para vc...
E vc fica ali pensando, odiando esse amor (ciclo vicioso) jurando que nunca amaria de novo, e o tempo passa... e mais uma vez acontece tudo de novo :|
Mas a vida assim, uns aprendem do jeito mais difícil!
vc sente uma dor no peito, um vazio, uma vontade de voltar no tempo... E vc se pega pensando nela... vc odeia A amar...
Então decide tanto não querer, e se
convence disso que quando tem a oportunidae de ter não sabe se ainda quer...
Então vc sofre, sofre porque ninguém lhe disse q seria assim.

Somos escravos sim,e isso é uma merda!
Eu odeio como o meu acelera qnd vejo alguém na rua q acho ser ele,o carro dele.Odeio querer alguém q eu n quero.E culpa é dele,desse coração burro e mole.
Seria tão mais fácil se a gente decidisse,mais não.
Ele q manda!
Um dia ainda me livro disso q me esvasio de tanta paixão e mando ir pra merda meu doce coração.

*Usei essa imagem uma vez em um post,gosto dela.E daqui.
Xero

Juujuu!

Ahh esse coração bobo, bobo, boobo, faz brincadeiras com a gente e depois faz dooer, doer ... eu senti uma fincada mesmo quando li o texto e ainda estou sentindo ...
Temos que aprende a lidar com as fincadas do coração.

beijo ;*

Obrigada Juh. Oque achou do novo layout do meu blog? ^^ Bjusss.

eu concordo com vc a tristeza nos atinge pra valer..
o ruim é quando esta assim como eu estouu sem saber o motivo.
ele está muito bem camuflado dentro de mim que nem eu mesma entendo..
Beijooos

Nem sei mais se o coração me pertence,ou se sou eu que pertenço ao coração hahaha *-*

Quanto tempo não passo por aqui ! Andei meio sumida rs ... tentando me encontrar.

Muito bom,parabéns ! Beeeijos :*

Realmente nós pertemcemos ao coraçao! E quem nao o tem calejado!

Lindo seu texto! Vc realmente esccreve mto bem!

realmente somos escravos do coração. e o meu parece que também só apanha ;P

muito bom seu blog, beeijos !

Oi meu lindoooo


Nunca sabemos de quem vamos gostar e o ideal seria nunca prometer nada

pq o coração não pode ser culpado de algo q ele nunca conseguiu prometer


metade dele podemos manter relativo controle.. e é só relativoooo

já a outra metade é completamente descontrolada!

bjinhus, amores e descontroles

Lelli

Ai ai... o coração demosntra tudo, ja percebeu? dispara de medo, de nervoso, de paixão.. o coração sofre, chora, dói e morre...

Vou cuidar bem do meu! rsrs E nunca da-lo por inteiro pra ninguem!
bjinhos

Jubaaaaaaa :)
gostei da tua reflexão - um coração que não sofre não é coração.
Mas eu ainda acho que somos nós que mandamos nele sim, e ele sempre faz o que nós REALMENTE queremos, e não o que pede a razão.

Um beijo.

" Meu coração, bate ligeiramente apertado, ligeiramente machucado..."
É, Juba

O coração é o comandante da nossa insana vida!


Milhões de beijos

O coração não tem dono. Ele é o nosso dono. E um dia é roubado. Descobri que de tudo que me resta, só sou dona da minha mente rs.

Um beijo.

Juliano,

Sei muito bem o que é isso. De maneira nenhuma mandamos em nosso coração. Nós somos senhores dele. Se ele fosse nosso, poderíamos evitar muitas dores.

Abraços, meu amigo.

Já senti diversas fincadas no meu coração também, e pelas mais diversas razões, mas a maioria foi por causa das mulheres.

A mais dolorosa foi a morte do meu avô.

Mas se contarmos quantos vezes sorrimos e nos divertimos, pode ter certeza de que foi a maioria.

abs

O meu coração já sofreu tantas facadas...nossa. Mas eu ainda amo...dentro dele mora uma força que eu desconheço viu...estou sempre pronto pra outra paixão.

_______

Juba obrigado pela admiração...e por me achar tao digno...adorei...isso...kkkk...sabia.

abraços
de luz e paz.


Hugo

Saudade de ler tuas palavraaas!

^^
bjos Ju

realmente, tah todo mundo escrevendo sobre amor hoje. pelo menos tu escreveu sobre o coração - o que mais sofre com as sinapses cerebrais. rs

:)
bonito o blog!

e belos textos os seus *--*
é que sei láa eu não gosto muito de ficar triste asiuhiusahiusah
acho que ninguem gosta..
mais acho que no meu caso é intolerancia mesmo!!
a minha propria tristeza!
obrigada pela força eu já estou bem melhor
Beijooos Júu

Aih Ju eu sempre axo q o coraçãoq manda na genti, sei lá é estranho, mais agenti nunca ama quem nos ama! sei lá! é cmplicado!
beijos meu querido!

oi Jú, eu sei a resposta pra essa pergunta:"O coração é nosso..?? Ou agente é do coração..?? " o caração na verdade ñ é nosso, agente é do coração. assim como ñ começamos a nascer e sim qd nascemos começamos a morrer.
digo e sei disso pq a 02 meses atras minha maezinha passou mal e foi parar no hospital. resumindo: problema de coração. ela já recebeu alta mais seu nome está na lista do transplante de coração. agora só temos q esperar. não sabemos por qt tempo mais se o coração fosse nosso mesmo, com certeza ela conversaria com o dela e tudo se resolveria.
bjus...Ju ;)

De cara eu tinha gostado do blog só pelo nome, amoo Forfun. Mas o texto rearfirmou isso.
Realmente somos escrvos do nosso coração, ele é centro de tudo. E como voce mesmo disse, por mais doloroso que seja, não conseguimos viver sem sua batida!

Beijos

coração sorri-chora ao mesmo tempo. e faz isso toda hora.

aah, juliano, sei que deve ser meio incomodo pra ti, mas é só um toque que quero te dar.
AGENTE é uma coisa. e A GENTE é outra. no teu texto, deveria ser separado, ok? hehe

beijo graaande =*

Não há quem possa viver sem um ♥ - fato.

Oi more. Obrigada. ^^ Vc é um fofo. Tenha um ótimo final de semana. Beijosss...

Adorei o texto.
Mtooo bom mesmo.

Beijão.
xD

Tem dois selos para você lá no meu blog!
Parabéns mais uma vez pelo texto,muito bom!
Beijo!

Adorei o teu post.
O meu coração é muito feliz,rsrsrs,mas ultimemente anda muito triste e doendo muito,aiai:(
Vamos levando a vida,porque ser feliz é o que interessa,né?
Abraços e bom fim de semana.

E como doem essas batidas.
Mas fazem parte da vida, da nossa vida. E nosso coração (que não é tão nosso assim) suporta tudo isso. E ele precisa dos dois extremos pra sobreviver. Amor e ódio, alegria e tristeza.. nem tudo são flores!
Pudera eu mandar nesse ser que habita em mim. Seria tudo talvez bem mais fácil, mas não seria talvez tão bom. Acredito que os corações sabem o que fazem, mas ainda assim prefiro não dar muita "corda" pra ele, ele acaba empolgando, e vai longe demais.

Beijitos Ju
Saudade dos seus textos
(apesar de eu estar bem ausente também =/ )

Bom fim de semana
")

qto mais sofremos, mais gostamos.
amei seu blog :*

Ju,

Passei pra deixar dois beijinhos de sábado, pra ti. ^^

Bom fds, querido.

ℓυηα

Juba

Passando pra desejar um ótimo dim de semana!

Milhões de beijos

oioi
eu já tinha comentado aqui,
só vim agradecer o seu coment e dizer que fresno é uma das minhas bandas favoritas também *-* e que eu sempre ponho o titulo dos meus textos uma frase de alguma música \oo beeeijus volte sempre.

Pois é Ju, o coração é o que nos faz viver, e ao mesmo tempo o que nos tira a vida. O que nos faz amar, e sofrer. Ah, mas como ele é essencial mesmo assim.

ah, to tão feliz. consegui resolver tudo que tinha deixado pendente. agora eu posso seguir minha vida tranquila. posso amar de verdade. porq 'ele' voltou. *---*


beeijos.

Olá, passando por aqui so pra dizer que, como boa Atleticana que sou, fiquei muitooo feliz com o seu time ontem.
Bjou

Li de novo e senti umas coisas diferentes... deu vontade de amar.
:)

beijão, Ju.

Acreditoq ue nós somos do coração, somos totalmente dependendtes dele para viver, seja na forma abstrata(amor) ou na forma fisiológica(vital).

Beijujubas

Lindo blogue.Vc escreve muito bem! Já to seguindo!

Troco fácil o meu por uma pedra, haha

cara, coração é pra isso, pra sentir todo tipo de sentimento e fazer a gente se sentir vivo!

Moço, tenha uma semana linda, viu?

Beeeeeeijos.

ℓυηα

obrigada por desejar boa viagem!! ^^
E eu aproveiteeeeeeei muitooo \o/
Beijooos Júuh

Ah, querido... Quem não é escravo do coração? Por mais que a razão grite em nossa cabeça, o coração não nos deixa esquecer que é quem manda.

XoXo
=*

Aaaaah o coração..e ssuas razões.."que a propria razão desconhece."

maaas, vamot entar viver ne?

bjos Ju

ai é verdade... todo mundo já pensou em ser veterinário... kkkkk
bjoka

Ju que saudade de voce!
ANdo sumida, neah?! Descupe-me.
Mas ferias é assim mesmo. rs


Quanto ao coração, nem me diga! A gente nao manda nele mesmo. Mas apesar de todas as dores confesso não conseguir viver sem ser levada por ele.


Um beijo meu lindo

Essas fincadas do coração com certeza tem algum valor. Nem que sejam pra gente aprender ;)

é o coração é de fato a raiz de nossos melhores e piores sentimentos.


*curti o trocadilho.
HAUAHAUAHAUAHAUSA

;*

Ju, cadê tu? =\

Beijo.

ℓυηα

doi pacas mas não dá p viver sem apanhar dele..rs

beijosssssssss

Oieee... Td bem??? Passando pra desejar um ótimo final de semana...
Beijinhus doces...

Cantinho a Dois:
http://cantinhoadois.blogspot.com/

Os Astros Revelam:
http://osastrosrevelam.blogspot.com/

Que texto perfeito, hein? Amei teu blog!

É...A gente é escravo do coração =[
Beijos.

eu já tinha visto essa história num trabalho do colégio rs. gostei :)

Este comentário foi removido pelo autor.

Amei o texto!

Lindo mesmo! Eu que o diga, tô tentando ir pra outro estado pra ficar perto do meu moreco!
E vou conseguir!
:)

ultimamente , nâo etou sofrendo / oi ? pelo menos dessa vez , o coraçao da outra pessoa envolvida esta sendo bondoso ;)

volteeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeei Juh , voltei e meu ãnimo veio junto ;)

O coração não bate, ele apanha e sempre quem senti as piores dores somos nós...
Ótimo blog cara, escreve super bem...

Wanna Get HIGH? Running out of Supply? Then Check Out My Shit!
>>>>> http://bestlegalhighsdrugs.info <<<<
If you have questions, you can email my boy at online.mentor [at] gmail.com


[size=1] IGNORE THIS----------------------------
amaniga mudcaria fly agaric wiki [url=http://bestlegalhighsdrugs.info] herbal high [/url] amahita musscaria shroom season [url=http://buybudshoplegalherbs.info] smoking legal herbs[/url] kratom 10x legla bud [url=HTTP://BUYINGMARIJUANASALE.INFO] Purchase Cannabis [/url] salvvia divinirum meth making [url=HTTP://BUYLEGALBUDSCOMREVIEWS.INFO] legal buds [/url] bifo alvairus methamphetamiine [url=HTTP://CANNABISHIGH-PILLSHIGH.INFO] High Quality Cannabis[/url] salvia drug the faces of meth [url=HTTP://HOWTOBUYWEED-BUYINGWEED.INFO] how to buy ganja[/url] Cocaine Ecstasy excessive saliva [url=http://legalbud.drugreviews.info] legal buds [/url]

absinthe for sale history of shrooms [url=http://legalweed.lamodalatina.com] legal weeds [/url] ecstasy color amanita tea [url=http://buysalvia.lamodalatina.com] order salvia plants[/url] What Does Salvia Look Like effects of salvia divinorum
[url=http://reviewsoflegalbudscams.blogsome.com] purchase legal weed [/url]
thc test buying kratom online [url=http://legalweed.lamodalatina.com] legalweed [/url] ecstady ppills Amyl nitrite [url=http://buysalviacheap.com] buy salvia extract[/url] legak budss aslvia dicinorum
[url=http://guaranteedheightincrease.info/]height improvement[/url] - http://guaranteedheightincrease.info/
height increase - http://guaranteedheightincrease.info
[url=http://provenpenisenlargement.info/]proven penis growth[/url] - http://provenpenisenlargement.info/
proven penis enhancement - http://provenpenisenlargement.info/
[url=http://provenskincareadvice.info/]skin care tips[/url] - http://provenskincareadvice.info/
skin care tips - http://provenskincareadvice.info/
[url=http://getrichgambling.info/]get rich gambling[/url] - http://getrichgambling.info/
get rich gambling - http://getrichgambling.info/
[url=http://herpesoutbreak-gentalwarts.info/]herpes outbreak[/url] - http://herpesoutbreak-gentalwarts.info/
herpes outbreaks - http://herpesoutbreak-gentalwarts.info/
[url=http://STOP-PREMATURE-EJACULATION-SOLUTIONS.INFO]cure premature ejaculation[/url] - http://STOP-PREMATURE-EJACULATION-SOLUTIONS.INFO
cure premature ejaculation - http://STOP-PREMATURE-EJACULATION-SOLUTIONS.INFO
[url=http://3GMOBILEPHONESFORSALE.INFO]used mobile cellphones on sale[/url] - http://3GMOBILEPHONESFORSALE.INFO
3g mobile phone on sale - http://3GMOBILEPHONESFORSALE.INFO
[url=http://internationaloddities.reviewsdiscountsonline.com] internationaloddities[/url]
international oddities
[url=http://drobuds.reviewsdiscountsonline.com]reviews of dro buds [/url]
buy dro bud
[url=http://bestacnetreatmentreviews.info] acne treatment review[/url] http://bestacnetreatmentreviews.info
best acne treatment reviews http://bestacnetreatmentreviews.info
[url=HTTP://LEARN-HYPNOSIS-ONLINE.INFO]learn hypnotism online[/url]
learn hypnosis online

[URL=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/details.php?image_id=14657][IMG]http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/data/thumbnails/123/Zarine Khan-3.jpg[/IMG][/URL]

[URL=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/details.php?image_id=14662][IMG]http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/data/thumbnails/123/Zarine Khan-8.jpg[/IMG][/URL]

[URL=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/details.php?image_id=14658][IMG]http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/data/thumbnails/123/Zarine Khan-4.jpg[/IMG][/URL]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Zarine-Khan-123.htm]Zarine Khan Wallpapers[/url]

Photo gallery at WallpaperHungama.in is dedicated to Zarine Khan Pictures. Click on the thumbnails for enlarged Zarine Khan pictures, personal photographs and exclusive photos. Also check out other Pictures Gallery for High quality and High Resolution image scans, movie captures, movie promos, wallpapers, hollywood & bollywood pictures, photos of actresses and celebrities

mesothelioma support and information!
[url=http://www.mesothelioma-support.org/]symptoms lung cancer[/url]

I just discovered [url=http://bit.ly/bMGrYw]SatelliteTV[/url] on my PC! Ultra cheap at only $50 once off to get the software and an account on the Internet. I get more channels(in HD I might ad) than I get on cable so tomorrow I reckon I'm going to cancel my cable subscription. Thought I'd share this with you guys, worth to check out.

megan fox toe thumb, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/187756]megan fox naked photos[/url] megan fox transformers
kim kardashian full video pron, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/187768]kim kardashian tits video[/url] kim kardashian + glamour photo shoot
taylor swift singing complaints, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/187772]taylor swift love story mp3[/url] taylor swift and taylor lautner breakup
chat with the real hannah montana, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/187786]hanna montana best of bothworlds lyrics[/url] where does hannah montana live
harry potter draco malfoy slash fan fiction, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/187792]harry potter tie[/url] harry potter spell list
chuck norris cruise to conroe, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/187798]cruise to maui[/url] tom cruise gay stories
justin bieber tickets rosemont, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/187812]baby by justin bieber lyrics[/url] justin bieber gets arrested
britney spears famous comics, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/187814]britney spears crotch pics[/url] britney spears red bikini
megan fox hot photos, [url=http://discuss.tigweb.org/thread/175542]megan fox jennifer body[/url] holiday in the sun megan fox

[url=http://www.penisenlargementv.com]Penis Enhancement[/url]
[url=http://www.penisenlargementv.com/vigr-plus.html][/url]
[url=http://www.penisenlargementv.com]penis enlargement pills[/url]
[url=http://www.penisenlargementv.com]natural penis enlargement[/url]

Whats up people

I just wanted to say hi to everyone

Adios

[URL=http://www.vpnclient.us][IMG]http://openvpn.net/archive/openvpn-users/2005-05/pngd55nFojmJX.png[/IMG][/URL]

[url=http://www.bollywood-latest.com/]Bollywood Blog[/url]

[url=http://www.bollywood-latest.com/]Bollywood News[/url]

[url=http://www.bollywood-latest.com/]Bollywood Gossip[/url]

[url=http://www.bollywood-latest.com/]Bollywood Actress[/url]

Buenas noches

I just wanted to say hi to everyone

Muchas Gracias!

[URL=http://www.vpnmaster.com][IMG]http://openvpn.net/archive/openvpn-users/2005-05/pngd55nFojmJX.png[/IMG][/URL]

whats up everyone


Just saying hello while I read through the posts


hopefully this is just what im looking for looks like i have a lot to read.

Dear friends,

My name is Adelina. I am a 22 years girl from Italy. I was looking for a free translation software and I found one.

Program's name is Babel Fish and iIt supports 75 languages. I installed it but I could not understand how to use it. I am not a computer expert. Can someone help me please on how to run this.

The link is here:

http://access.im/3/babelfish

I thank you very much for your help.

Depending on what your destination is and how long you plan on making your trip for, the airfare may be the priciest expense. Because of this, finding a great deal on the airfare becomes extremely important. The more money you are able to save on the plane tickets, the more money you will be able to use toward your actual vacation.

When it comes to purchasing your airline tickets, the sooner the better. This goes for basically anywhere you plan on traveling. When you purchase a ticket sooner, lets say several months before the trip, there will be less of a demand, which will drive the price of the ticket down. However, on the flip side, as the day of the desired flight approaches, the flight's seats will begin to fill up. As fewer and few seats become available, the higher the demand will be, which will drive the price up. Booking the flight in as far advance as you can may save you hundreds of dollars in the long run.

Flying during the middle of the week is generally the cheapest time to fly. Fewer people travel during mid week than on Friday through Sunday. If at all possible, fly out on a Tuesday or Wednesday. You may actually find prices significantly less expensive on the Wednesday than the Sunday of the same week.

Looking for airfare online will probably be your best be at securing the cheapest possible flight price. There are multiple booking agencies which specialize in finding the cheapest airfare. However, to save time, go to Bing.com, which offers a comprehensive flight search option. Bing will search other travel sites (Expedia, Priceline, Hotwire, etc.) and display the cheapest flight form each site. From here you will be able to decide which website offers the best deal.

Students can often find discounted airfare by visiting STA.com. This is the Student Travel Association, and it can sometimes find less expensive airfare for the traveling student. This isn't always the case, but it doesn't hurt to look.

[url=http://cheapairtickets.qarri.com/]More cheap air tickets[/url]

check out the new free [url=http://www.casinolasvegass.com]online casino games[/url] at the all new www.casinolasvegass.com, the most trusted [url=http://www.casinolasvegass.com]online casinos[/url] on the web! enjoy our [url=http://www.casinolasvegass.com/download.html]free casino software download[/url] and win money.
you can also check other [url=http://sites.google.com/site/onlinecasinogames2010/]online casinos[/url] and [url=http://www.bayareacorkboard.com/]poker room[/url] at this [url=http://www.buy-cheap-computers.info/]casino[/url] sites with 100's of [url=http://www.place-a-bet.net/]free casino games[/url]. for new gamblers you can visit this [url=http://www.2010-world-cup.info]online casino[/url].

The first online casinos opened 10 years ago, and now there are hundreds that can be found online. Estimates vary as to the number of people who gamble online, but recent estimates suggest that a figure of around seven million worldwide would not be too far out. Taking that into account, and with a further estimate of more than $12 billion spent in online casinos alone (not including physical land-based casinos), offers of free casino chips may understandably be seen as something of a drop in the ocean.



If you did the same you'd have deposited $550 via Neteller $550, and have a total balance of $980. (PLUS another $50 in value for the Bentley Key Code.
Cash Balance: $550.00
Bonus Balance: $430.00
Total Balance: $980.00 (Almost doubled your money from the start)
[url=http://www.onlinecasinos5.com]casino bonus[/url]
[img]http://www.bodog.com/publish/etc/medialib/bodogcom_media_lib/home-page-logo.Par.68918.Image.gif[/img]
You will discover a large number of online casinos that exists, but be sure to read all the information, including casinos, casino payments, and casino reviews, casino bonus, and casino promotions and be sure to read about the casino you want to play so you can see all the stuff that online casinos have to offer.
Beginner's Route to Online Casinos
The online casinos are a great source of entertainment and fun. That said, there are a number of things you should take into consideration before playing. Choosing the right casino should be your first step in your quest for a great gaming experience online. As such, choosing the right casino will lead you to have a lot of fun and also win at the same time. If you find yourself with a pathetic online casino, you are bound to run into a lot of problems with poor graphics low-wage outs.



2. Regular brick-n-mortar casinos normally ploy subtle methods to divert your attention from the game. They employ pretty hostesses and sweet-talking managers who are forever trying to entice you to buy a drink, or whatever. Now when you drink above the average, you lose focus on the game and make mistakes. This is precisely what the brick-n-mortar casinos want you to do is spend your money buying chips, then spend it on drinks and food, and then lose both your concentration and money! Online casinos cannot play such tricks as you play on these from home and, therefore, there is nothing to distract you or divert your attention from the game.

hi,

I am a really big fan of escort nj

I recently found this escort agency http://nj-escort.com [url=http://nj-escort.com]Escorts[/url]

If anyone can tell me other escort agency sites, I would appreciate it.

Guys please help me with another site like

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/]Bollywood[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/]Bollywood Wallpapers[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/]Bollywood Actress[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Aishwarya-Rai-114.htm]Aishwarya Rai[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Ayesha-Takia-28.htm]Ayesha Takia[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Diya-Mirza-116.htm]Diya Mirza[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Neha-Dhupia-8.htm]Neha Dhupia[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Nandana-Sen-109.htm]Nandana Sen[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Bipasha-Basu-29.htm]Bipasha Basu[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Neetu-Chandra-34.htm]Neetu Chandra[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Kim-Sharma-119.htm]Kim Sharma[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Zarine-Khan-123.htm]Zarine Khan[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Amrita-Rao-2.htm]Amrita Rao[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Aarti-Chhabria-122.htm]Aarti Chhabria[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Asin-32.htm]Asin[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Celina-Jaitley-1.htm]Celina Jaitley[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Deepika-Padukone-5.htm]Deepika Padukone[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Geeta-Basra-24.htm]Geeta Basra[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Kareena-Kapoor-115.htm]Kareena Kapoor[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Katrina-Kaif-11.htm]Katrina Kaif[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Sonal-Chauhan-21.htm]Sonal Chauhan[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Priyanka-Chopra-3.htm]Priyanka Chopra[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Aditi-Sharma-126.htm]Aditi Sharma[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Hazel-Crowney-135.htm]Hazel Crowney[/url]

[url=http://www.wallpaperhungama.in/cat-Kashmira-Shah-110.htm]Kashmira Shah[/url]

if you guys exigency to underhanded [url=http://www.generic4you.com]viagra[/url] online you can do it at www.generic4you.com, the most trusted viagra drugstore seeking generic drugs.
you can evolve into in the distinguish of drugs like [url=http://www.generic4you.com/Sildenafil_Citrate_Viagra-p2.html]viagra[/url], [url=http://www.generic4you.com/Tadalafil-p1.html]cialis[/url], [url=http://www.generic4you.com/VardenafilLevitra-p3.html]levitra[/url] and more at www.rxpillsmd.net, the pre-eminent [url=http://www.rxpillsmd.net]viagra[/url] the existence on the web. well another great [url=http://www.i-buy-viagra.com]viagra[/url] pharmacy you can find at www.i-buy-viagra.com

[url=http://grou.ps/reductil] Buy reductil online
http://grou.ps/reductil
Buy reductil online

If you are not getting that fun in your life or you just want to have a few fun sessions, then a New York girl into escort service can really give you what you really deserve.
Also, Escort girls New York are now available for incall and outcall services for almost all the New York locations.
Payment for your girl can be done online instantly. So, you should not have any sort of issue regarding anything.
Most people always associate intimacy and fantasy with escorts. Yes, these are very important part of the escort services. But with time these services have evolved and now they try to fulfill all the desires of the clients, whether it is physical desires or psychological desires like companionship and friendship. If you want, you can have a complete date like experience with an escort.
[url=http://bijouescorts.com]NYC Escort[/url] The growing popularity of a New York escort agency has been the outcome of a number of factors. First, a New York based escort agency believes in offering only the most exciting range of escort fun. Secondly, the rates that such an escort agency charges always comes under one's budget. Thirdly, instant access of girls in and around New York has been another major contributing factor in its success.
[url=http://bijouescorts.com/new-jersey-escorts]New Jersey Escort Service[/url]
But before choosing the services of any particular firm, it's wise that you make a comparative analysis of the services providers. It's beneficial because New York itself has so many escort agencies which offer the same services at different rates.
http://bijouescorts.com The glamorous and the sexiest young escorts from New York are available in several varieties as desired by the clients. They have their own impressive style that explains a statement about their personality and high-end professionalism. You can take these girls as the most stimulating companion on any tour or social events and functions. The erotic ladies with beauty and glamour can offer a wide range of services especially for the clientele. Clients can enjoy peep shows, erotic dancing, twosome and threesome physical entertainment services, cam to cam erotica, live chat, massage services, etc.

Make the brute with two backs casinos? sift this advanced [url=http://www.realcazinoz.com]online casino[/url] advisor and act evasively online casino games like slots, blackjack, roulette, baccarat and more at www.realcazinoz.com .
you can also into our untrained [url=http://freecasinogames2010.webs.com]casino[/url] orientate at http://freecasinogames2010.webs.com and increase the lead realized folding spondulix !
another solitary [url=http://www.ttittancasino.com]casino spiele[/url] in the region of is www.ttittancasino.com , rather than of german gamblers, call loose online casino bonus.

Everything about horse betting

Despite all the cries of gloom and doom that have been ongoing since the unfortunate decision in the fifties to reject television's offer to broadcast horse racing nationally, the sport has continued to grow. Second only to baseball in overall popularity, horse racing enjoyed 11 straight years of increasing handle (total amount of pooled wagers) before this bemoaned 0.5% decrease. According to Mr. Finley, "an ominous sign of things to come."
[url=http://www.pulsebet.com]bet on the derby[/url]
Horse racing is one of the world's oldest sports. It is followed world wide with ardor and passion. The aspect of betting, adds a flavor to the races and people are turned into millionaires over night. Money flows in and out of hands in this sport making it exciting and thrilling at most times.

Perhaps the most important factor is the distance of these races, the Derby is a mile and a quarter (10 furlongs), the Preakness, a mile and three sixteenths (9.5 furlongs) and the Belmont at a mile and a half (12 furlongs) is the longest of the three. The horses that survive their attempt at the Triple Crown will seldom, if ever, compete at these distances again. And yes, survival is a consideration. Many Triple Crown hopefuls are never able to compete again after the Belmont, even potential superstars such as Smarty Jones in 2004.

[url=http://www.pulsebet.com]horce racing bets[/url]
Barbaro with Edgar Prado on board has won all 6 of his lifetime starts, 4 of his wins in 2006 and all at distances of a mile or more (his first 3 races were on the turf). Barbaro will be the odds on favorite for the Preakness. Gone are the double digit returns when we picked him for the Derby so most of us are left looking for horses to combine him with for the exacta, trifecta and superfecta wagers. Even though we want to see him win, at the probable scant return for a win, one must look to see if there's a horse in the field that can best him.

Another issue that you must stay on top of is price fluctuations from the bookmaker. The prices for placing bets do not just change with different bookies but even with the same. You cannot take it for granted that the prices that are quoted in print like the Racing Post will be valid at the time of the event. With sports betting things can change very rapidly so be sure that the price will be honored before placing your bet otherwise this can seriously affect the outcome of your arbitrage sports betting.

The Parlay System is one of the most famous of betting systems that are commonly used in horse racing. Many have said that contrary to other sports betting systems, the Parlay System has a pyramiding effect on your profit which means your winnings are played on successive wagers.
[url=http://www.pulsebet.com]bets sports[/url]
It appears that the United States legal system is closer than ever before to cutting off ties with any type of online gambling within its boundaries. This includes poker, casinos, and sports betting among others. Generally speaking, anything that has to do with transmitting money via the internet as far as gambling is concerned is being cracked down on quite harshly.

Another important subject I must briefly refer to is "catch-up" staking. If you find that you need to employ this tactic regularly, it means three things: (1) your Selection System sucks, (2) you haven't got a clue about what constitutes a proper Staking Plan, and (3) you have turned your chances of regularly and quickly losing your Base Bank to a 100% certainty!

Extremely funny video with a social message. Ghuggi must get a national award for his efforts.

[url=http://www.mydesizone.com/video/zy5-ryJTvZA/Ghuggi-de-barati-Gurpreet-Ghuggi.html]Ghuggi de barati - Gurpreet Ghuggi[/url]

Real Madrid’s hopes and dreams were smashed by Lyon on Wednesday, where the Spanish giants had a tied game but were beaten in the aggregate score, 2-1. No more final in the Bernabeu Stadium. No more Champions League. Real Madrid players were devastated by the result. [url=http://www.pulsebet.com]real madrid website[/url] With this victory, Real Madrid is focusing on their next match against Osasuna, which will be held on May 2nd. During their last match on January 3rd, neither of the two could obtain the victory; the game ended 0-0. Now, this game will be key for both squads; the Whites would be closer to surpassing Barça to obtain the La Liga title, which they haven’t won in two seasons. On the other hand, Osasuna, which tied their last game against Athletic Bilbao, are trying to add a triumph and surpass Espanyol in the 11th place of the standings. If Osasuna end in 11th or 10th place this season, it will be the best position they have achieve in four seasons.
bet football
In round 21 of La Liga, Real Madrid (50 points) beat Espanyol 3-0 last Saturday, closing in on Barcelona, the current leader of the Spanish League standings with 55 points. The team led by Manuel Pellegrini added its eleventh victory in the Santiago Bernebeu Stadium and recovered the difference with Barça, which beat Getafe 2-1. [url=http://www.pulsebet.com]karim benzema[/url] Real Madrid also boasted a great game the next day against Villareal, winning 2-0. Villareal’s players and coach were not especially happy with decisions by the referee during the game, but the team stood together. They are still seeking their first victory of the season.

11.) Online bingo sites offering bingo cards for 25c offer substantial cash bingo prizes. Play at these sites to improve your winning chances. [url=http://www.bingokisses.com]online bingo games[/url] The game of online bingo proceeds with the calling of different numbers within 75. You need to notice the trend of the first ten or twelve called numbers to understand the system in operation. If the first called number is say G52, probability of the next number not ending in 2 is higher as there are fewer numbers ending in two than in other digits. [url=http://www.bingokisses.com]free bingo cash[/url] If you do not know anyone who uses the gaming sites or you want some additional reinforcement your first port of call should be an online bingo community. By reading reviews by other people who use the Bingo sites, you will be able to get a feel for the different sites that exist and make a more qualified decision about which one you would like to use. The knowledge concerning different sites and what other users consider important about them is an invaluable tool for the new online Bingo player. Whether it is for fun or for money, there needs to be an element of integrity within the site and a potential for the player to win the game. The knowledge of other users concerning specific sites will tell the new online Bingo player whether the site is for real or is just masquerading in order to harvest the players email addresses in order to bombard them with spam, or worse con them out of their hard earned cash. This can all be avoided with research and trying before you buy, as mentioned earlier the best places to scope out bingo sites is by using a review site or Bingo members forum.
no deposit bingo bingo
In bingo, each player will get a sheet, which has six cards with a total of 90 numbers. On each one of these bingo cards, you will find 27 spaces grouped in 9 columns x 3 rows format. Each number is unduplicated; hence, it will not be repeated anywhere else in the sheet.

Playing bingo needs more than luck or skills and techniques, contrary to what most believe. Bingo, just like any game of chance, comes with rules and regulations that players should observe. Being a player comes with responsibilities and etiquette.

Winning the Game

The moment you figured out you won, you must immediately yell BINGO, and it should be loud enough for the floor walker to hear. The pot money shall be given to the winner once their winning card is confirmed. Well, in winning or once you know you just won, the most important thing is that you shout the winning word BEFORE the time elapses. If the game proceeds and the next number is mentioned and you failed to shout "Bingo", your winning card is disqualified. Therefore, this is the rule you must know.

There may be cases when there are two winners, and in this case the pot money shall be divided equally among the winners. Supposing there are two winning cards, the two winners will share half the prize money.

Bingo Game Rules

Bingo rules are basically the same no matter in which Online Bingo hall you play. But still it's good if you know these rules by heart. If it is your first try, then ask for handouts and inquire from pros regarding the game rules. Nonetheless, the ideal thing to do if you have questions is to ask the floor walker and not the person seated beside you. You should clarify things and doubts before the game starts because asking too many questions as the game proceeds could well distract you. This guideline also applies to those who are newcomers at casinos, those who play roulette for the first time.

Bingo halls demand an age limit of 18 years old. If you are below this age, you are prohibited to play. Some bingo houses ban alcohol inside, so players aren't supposed to take liquor nor drink it inside the venue. Smoking may also be restricted inside the venue, as there are designated smoking sections.

Take note that some Bingo houses don't allow food but some do, so it basically depends on the venue. Policies vary among different venues. For instance, some bingo halls allow reservation of cards, while others don't allow it. Some allow people to leave the venue in the middle of the game, others forbid it. But there are general policies observed in all bingo houses, such as disqualification of tampered bingo cards. There is no way you can get away with a tampered card because the walkers are adept at identifying authentic cards from tampered ones. You could be banned from a bingo establishment if proven liable of tampering a card. Hence, you should play honestly.

Interestingly, some venues offer special bingo games for kids although some halls don't allow players to have companions while playing. Suppose you bring kids with you, don't let them run around the venue and bother other gamers. They should behave well whilst you play and the game proceeds. Play quietly and don't recite the numbers you desperately want to come off because you'll be much of a disturbance if you do. Decorous playing is expectant of all players, even those who play roulette at casinos. Also, having a valid identification is important because you don't know you might win and need to present credentials.

More Online Bingo Info at Bingo Snooper Visit Now http://www.bingosnooper.com

http://paydayloansonline24h.com/ no employment verification payday loan [url=http://paydayloansonline24h.com/]bad credit loans[/url] paying back payday loans
payday advance with no checking account

Moncler Outlet a large number of The Su Hongye in Chongqing something, can not return in,[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler outlet[/url] wrote that all the daughter decide, so long as she said [url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler outlet[/url] the research. the foreign flavor of the new individuals are very against [url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler coats[/url] the old pick auspicious day for marriage, advocates pick ocean life. that the most unfavorable marriage Gregorian calendar in May, the Gregorian calendar in June is better marriage, but they're already engaged in June, the so extended to early September wedding. It is stated too much attention to date,Monday 23 is a great day for marriage, especially on Wednesday; 4,561 days just like a bad day, the result is that they pick on Wednesday smiles: should have been that guy to come out of Yuen Long Cao tricks. Mei smiles: short, you hate the European students, pattern names up. Chosen to obtain married that Moncler Outlet Wednesday, the weather is like summer, hot interest. The way in which I needed, Jiao days Fortunately, today I did not do groom. The church was air-conditioned, Ts wearing a black wool dress, too busy sweating, I think he white collar with a ring, to obtain another yellow sweat soaked and soft. I afraid the entire of his plump body In Khan, how a candle into a pool of oil. Miss Su can also be tight ugly. fall into line in the wedding, the bride and groom smiling face, no expression of Ku Buchu, all unlike the dry wedding, but rather no, not on the scaffold, is a, is, like Moncler Boots a public place of pickpockets signs with punishing those hardened criminals hard. I happen to believe that I own marriage ceremony, under those thousands of Kui Kui also like to be inevitable cracked pickpockets. That helped me realize the type of joyful, smiling faces of happy wedding pictures were never taken to. find! Great find! I am thinking about would be to observe how you prefer her the same day. avoided her to not see, just say several words with Miss Tang - chien hop heavy heart that, like truck unloading the parcel the following smash gravitropic only strange Xinmei will not hear - was a bridesmaid your day, saw me and Moncler Scarf inquired about not to fight, said the ceremony complete line, we sprinkle colored paper Fou new body, when, in support of I will not have hands, afraid that I take the chance to throw hand grenades, nitrate sulfuric acid spill. She asked me in the future plans, I informed her to visit Sanlv University. I think she might not want to hear your company name, so I did not mention a word you.

more information you can go to http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com

[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler boots[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler urville[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler outlet uk[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler darlan[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler jacke[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]discount moncler[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler outlet italia[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler official website[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]monclare[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler jacken outlet[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler lans[/url]
[url=http://www.giubbotti-moncleroutlet.com/]moncler baby[/url]

top [url=http://www.c-online-casino.co.uk/]online casino[/url] brake the latest [url=http://www.realcazinoz.com/]realcazinoz[/url] unshackled no store reward at the leading [url=http://www.baywatchcasino.com/]no lay reward
[/url].

Τhe write-uρ hаs confirmed necessaгy tο uѕ.
Ιt’ѕ really useful anԁ you're obviously really experienced in this region. You possess opened my own face to different thoughts about this subject using intriguing and strong content material.

Here is my web site clonazepam

Clique e veja a realidade.

Follow me!

Follow me!
Meu twitter

Meu Facebook

Seguidores